Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 302

  • 20 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Offering a luggage room, the 20 m² Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 302 London enjoys a prime location 3 km from Buckingham Palace, which is a perfect place to explore United Kingdom. This 1-bedroom apartment can hold up to 2 guests.

At the apartment, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hair dryer and bath sheets.

Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 302 includes self-catering facilities like an electric kettle for guests' convenience.

The apartment is located 300 m from the innovative Lisson Gallery and within a 10-minute drive of the huge Coca-Cola London Eye Observation Wheel. Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 302 is just 300 metres from Edgware Road underground station and within 6 km of the Tate Modern. 15 minutes by car from this accommodation you will find the Protestant Westminster Abbey. Marylebone train station is 850 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 302 London
Bliss Boutique Room With Air Con 201
Mobile-only price

Bliss Boutique Room With Air Con 201

7.8
Good 24 reviews
0 m from property
USD 191 USD 172
per night
Bliss Boutique Room With Air Con For 3 Guests 106
Mobile-only price

Bliss Boutique Room With Air Con For 3 Guests 106

5.7
Decent 3 reviews
0 m from property
Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 105
Mobile-only price

Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 105

8.4
Very Good 7 reviews
0 m from property
USD 165 USD 149
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    London City
    19 km

    Train stations

    Paddington Station
    500 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Luggage storage

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 302?
      Popular spots near Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 302 include the Protestant Westminster Abbey, Coca-Cola London Eye Riverside Observation Wheel, London Central Mosque, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 302?
      The starting rate for a room at Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 302 is £205.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 302?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Lahore Grill offering Middle Eastern cuisine located just moments from Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 302 or opt for Burger Craft at The Green Man where they can savor American dishes set 150 meters away.
    • What is the size of Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 302?
      Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 302 has total area of 20 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    London City
    19 km

    Train stations

    Paddington Station
    500 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Bliss Boutique Central Room With Air Con 302 London

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close